Kuray Forum

Discuss Kuray and make it better

You are not logged in.

Adverts

Adverts

Profile

Personal
Username:
bmamreviews
Title:
New member
Real name:
Best Martial Arts Movies
Location:
Ballyporeen, Ireland
Website:
http://bestmartialartsmovies.org/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Wu Jing Movies
Wu Jing also known as Jacky Wu or Jing Wu, was born in Beijing, China on April 3, 1974. He is a Chinese martial artist, movie director and actor.
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
2016-12-17
Extra profile fields

Adverts

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB
Hosted by PunBB-Hosting